the ultimate ratchet and clank, pokemon, ssbb and metroid Prime fansite!




Where, brawling, little monsters, a galactic Hero and a space bounty hunter all come together!

pokemon master trainer challenge league

Gym Leaders and Elite 4 and Champion, you must face if you are to take part in the challenge, but the Frontier Brains and Game Guardians are, However, Optional. Frontier brains are strong 3 on 3 battle users. But the Game Guardians are Powerfully Strong Mixed 6 on 6 users, challenge them if you think you are good enough.  If you choose to challenge The Frontier Brains, you must face each one in order, and you may only face them when you hhave beaten all gyms, elite 4 and the champion.

 

gym leader 1:Me for now,NEON

team:Swalot, Dustox, Arbok, Nidoking, Seviper, Roserade

best pokemon: Dustox

type:Poison

Friend Code:2020 7811 9287

Badge: Toxic Badge

 

 

gym leader 2:Sam (SpaceyMountain)

Team : Altaria, Ninjask, Skarmory, Vibrava, Scyther

best pokemon: Altaria

type: Flying

Friend Code:4425-9691-8138

Badge: Aero Badge

 

 

gym leader 3: Chan (Ash Ketchum)

Team: Rampardos, Rhyperior, Shuckle, Aggron, Golem, Regirock

best pokemon: Aggron

type: Rock

Friend Code: 2064-1310-7488

Badge:Mountain Badge

 

 

gym leader 4: Thomas  (Dialga25)

team: Garchomp, Rhyperior, Torterra, Steelix, Gliscor, Groudon

best pokemon: Groudon

type: Ground

Friend Code: 4683- 6533-2625

Badge: Earth Badge

 

gym leader 5: alrights (ALRIGHTS)

team: Venusaur, Armaldo, Venomoth, Ninjask, Butterfree, Heracross

best pokemon: Venusaur

type: Bug

Friend Code:4812-3771-0027

Badge: Beatle Badge

 

gym leader 6: kance (Kance)

team: Heatran, Jirachi, Aggron, Lucario, Bronzong

best pokemon: Jirachi

type: Steel

Friend Code: 1934-9075-8073

Badge: Gate Badge

 

 

gym leader 7: Jason (Pokemaster1)

team: Alakazam, Gallade, Wobbuffet, Girafarig, Gardevoir, Espeon

best pokemon: Gallade

type: Psychic

Friend Code: 3352-5048-6058

Badge: Telekenesis Badge

 

gym leader 8: Amy (Weavilenightslash)

team: Kingdra, Arceus (Water), Milotic, Suicune, Empoleon, Starmie

best pokemon: Suicune

type: Water

Friend Code:1204-9642-5510

Badge: Tidal Badge

 

 

 

 

 Elite 4,1: BIANCA (ratchetandclankrulez)

team:Latias, Dialga, Gyarados, Dragonite

best pokemon:

type: Dragon

Friend Code: 4340 - 0609 - 2493

Badge: Draco Pass

 

 

 

elite 4,2: RYAN (narutoryan)

team:Magmortar, Moltres, Groudon, Arceus(Fire Type), Infernape, Charizard

best pokemon:Arceus(Fire Type)

type: Fire

Friend Code:3180-5479-837

Badge: Inferno Pass

 

 

elite 4,3:Jay (Pokemonmaster1)

team: Darkrai, Giratina, Shiny Giratina, Gengar, Arceus(Dark), Shiny Darkrai

best pokemon: Arceus(Dark)

type: Ghost

Friend Code: 0775-6315-0224

Badge: Zombie Pass

 

elite 4,4: LUIS (FCSNAKE)

team: Darkrai, Umbreon, Arceus(Dark), Tyranitar, Houndoom, Cacturne

best pokemon: Houndoom

type: Dark

Friend Code: 5370-8930-6716

Badge: Shadow Pass


 

 

 

 

 Champion:

CONNOR or NEON (NEONpulse)

team:Will use different teams every time.

Friend Code: Pearl: 0473-5182-6486       Platinum: 2020-7811-9287

Badge: League Badge, Frontier Pass (Optional)

 

 

Frontier Brains

Battle Station:WiiGi (WiiGi)

Best Pokemon:Porygon Z

Team:Umbreon,Porygon Z, Rhyperior

FC:4726-3831-0949

Badge: Station Trophy

 

Battle Kingdom: Fieke (Frederieke)

Best Pokemon: Dialga

Team: Dialga, Lickilicky, Blissey

FC:3695-8687-3106

Badge: Kingdom Medal

 

Battle Dome:nigel (shinygiratina)

Best Pokemon:Palkia

Team:Sceptile, Crobat, Palkia

FC: 0818-5452-6996

Badge: Dome Pendant

 

Battle Stadium:Cole (Cole)

Best Pokemon:

Team: Electivire, Darkrai, Dusknoir

FC:0646-6769-6237

Badge: Stadium Ring

 

Battle SkyScraper: Robbie (ssbbmaster96)

Best Pokemon: Tyranitar

Team: Tauros, Ampharos, Tyranitar

FC:1248-0899-9397

Badge: SkyScraper Stone

 

 

 

Chat



Polls!!!

Share with friends!!!

Featured Products

No featured products

Recent Videos

124 views - 0 comments
144 views - 1 comment
117 views - 0 comments

Share On Facebook

Share on Facebook